No products in the cart.
Best Seller Items
Oneplus USB-A to Type-c Cable
OnePlus SuperVooc Type-A To Type-C Cable
Elevate your charging experience with the OnePlus SUPERVOOC Type-A to Type-C cable – where quality meets functionality. Crafted with premium materials and a robust silicon coating, this cable is built to withstand bends and ties, ensuring longevity for extended usage. The flat cable design facilitates easy storage in your backpack, while the generous 100cm length accommodates higher-placed plugs. Weighing just 40 grams, its lightweight design enhances portability. This versatile cable goes beyond smartphones, supporting diverse charging needs for devices, power banks, and even earbuds. Experience optimal performance when paired with OnePlus devices featuring the SUPERVOOC 80W power adapter.
৳ 1,350.00Oneplus USB-A to Type-c Cable
৳ 1,350.00
- ৳ 1,500.00
WiWU Bloom 700 UFO Design Car Home Diffuser
৳ 1,500.00 - ৳ 1,599.00
Anker 322 USB-C to Lightning Braided Cable
৳ 1,599.00 Awei Speaker Y900
Description
Awei Y900 Mini Bluetooth Speaker (4.5W)
- Mini size Bluetooth speaker, stable connection and faster transmission speed, enjoy music freely.
- Built-in microphone, answer or hang up phone call easily, more convenient while driving, cooking, etc.
- Support TF card playing mode, just plug and play, listen music even your Bluetooth device run out of power.
- 1200mAh Lithium Polymer battery, endurable life, provide you approximately 3-5 hours music time.
৳ 1,600.00Awei Speaker Y900
৳ 1,600.00- ৳ 1,699.00
Anker 25W Type-C Foldable Charger Adapter
৳ 1,699.00 - ৳ 1,750.00
HOCO ES3 Pro ANC Bluetooth Wireless Neckband
৳ 1,750.00 Hoco ESD03 Over-Ear Gaming Headphone
Hoco ESD03 Gaming Headphones
Features:
Hi-Res Immersive Audio: Experience a different level of sound quality. The advanced drivers produce rich, high-resolution audio with precise stereo positioning, so you can pinpoint exactly where enemies are shooting from.
Crystal-Clear Communication: The flexible, high-sensitivity (-48 dB) microphone ensures your voice is heard with absolute clarity by your teammates, giving you a strategic edge in squad-based games.
All-Day Gaming Comfort: Designed for long sessions, the large over-ear cups completely envelop your ears, while the padded headband and retractable straps adapt perfectly to your head shape without causing pressure.
Superior Sound Positioning: Advanced stereo sound distribution allows you to accurately identify the source and direction of in-game sounds, helping you react faster and gain a competitive advantage.
Rich Bass & Surround Ambience: Enjoy deep, powerful bass and immersive surround sound that pulls you into the game world, enhancing the atmosphere of every battle and storyline.
Durable & Adjustable Design: Built with robust materials and a fully adjustable headband for a perfect, secure fit that lasts through your most intense gaming marathons.৳ 1,799.00Hoco ESD03 Over-Ear Gaming Headphone
৳ 1,799.00






















