No products in the cart.
Best Seller Items
Baseus 20000mAh Power Bank
Baseus Adaman Metal Digital Display Quick Charge Power Bank 22.5W
Baseus Adaman Metal Digital Display Quick Charge Power Bank 22.5 is a power bank that comes to charge your device. The power bank has several outstanding features including a huge power capacity. Besides the elegant design increase its elegance. A
The classy outlook of this metal-made power bank is surely capable of catching your attention. The metal shell makes it durable and the crafted body shows the luxury. There is a digital display fitted perfectly with a water drop shape that shows the real-time viewing of the remaining battery level.
It comes with different power capacities. 4 different power variants are available and they are 10000 mAh, 20000 mAh, 30000 mAh, and 40000 mAh. You can choose from these four different variants according to your need.
It has a quick charging ability. It can capable of SCP 22.5W Light-Speed Quick Charge with Upper Limit Power. Furthermore, it supports HUAWEI 5A SCP quick-charging protocol. This helps to charge your device quickly.
The power bank contains several different types of inputs/outputs. It has Type C, USB1, and USB2. So the power bank has multiple device capabilities. You can charge phones and other devices of multiple brands.
It has the capability of charging your device quickly. Conversely, when the battery of the Baseus 22.5w power bank is running low on power you can charge it easily.
৳ 2,799.00Baseus 20000mAh Power Bank
৳ 2,799.00
Haylou Watch 4S Smart Watch
Descriptions
Haylou 4S
The Haylou 4S delivers flagship features without the flagship price tag attached. That gorgeous 1.43-inch AMOLED display with 466×466 resolution isn’t just pretty to look at. It’s bright enough to read in blazing sunlight and sharp enough to make your phone screen look dated. The aluminum alloy rotating crown feels satisfyingly premium when you’re scrolling through menus, not like the plastic nonsense most budget watches use. The real magic happens with that 5-system GPS setup covering everything from American GPS to European Galileo.
Whether you’re running through downtown concrete canyons or hiking forest trails, it tracks your route without those annoying drift moments that make your morning jog look like abstract art. With 120+ sport modes, 24/7 heart rate monitoring, and blood oxygen tracking, this thing knows your body better than you do. The 400mAh battery keeps everything running smoothly, while Bluetooth 5.3 ensures your calls don’t sound like you’re talking through a tin can.
৳ 4,999.00Haylou Watch 4S Smart Watch
৳ 4,999.00Anker Soundcore Q11i Bluetooth Headphone
Brand
Anker
Model
Soundcore Q11i
Driver
40mm custom dynamic drivers
Type Of Headphone
Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones
Playback Time
Up to 60 hours৳ 4,990.00Anker Soundcore Q11i Bluetooth Headphone
৳ 4,990.00- ৳ 4,990.00
Anker Zolo 20000mAh Fast Charging Power Bank
৳ 4,990.00 - ৳ 4,900.00
Kieslect Pura Ele BT Calling Smart Watch
৳ 4,900.00 - ৳ 4,699.00
Redmi Watch 5 Active BT Calling Smart Watch
৳ 4,699.00 - ৳ 4,699.00
Kieslect Lady Pura P1 BT Calling Smart Watch
৳ 4,699.00 Oneplus SUPERVOOC 120W Dual Port
Descriptions
OnePlus SUPERVOOC Dual Ports Power Adapter With Type-C Cable – 120W
Topping up your laptop, smartphone, Nintendo or smartwatch the fastest way has never been easier – OnePlus SUPERVOOC 120W power adapter is here! With the power of PPs & SUPERVOOC simultaneously providing output from two ports, now you can charge your devices in no time. OnePlus’s world-leading build quality ensures the safest charge and the Type-C cable gives years of service. Plus, GaN technology boosts power efficiency by 120% and reduces bulk by 13%. Portable and compact with a laser engraved leather texture gives tactile and premium feel. So stay powered up – regardless of time & place with this ultra efficient power adapter.
৳ 4,699.00Oneplus SUPERVOOC 120W Dual Port
৳ 4,699.00- ৳ 4,660.00
Kieslect Pura Reno BT Calling Smart watch
৳ 4,660.00





















