No products in the cart.
Best Seller Items
- ৳ 17,499.00
JBL Charge 6 Wireless Speaker with Powerbank
৳ 17,499.00 Amazfit Active 2 (Premium Edition) Round
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch Premium Version
Amazfit Active 2 Square Premium takes the timeless elegance of a classic watch and reimagines it with cutting edge features. The 1.75″ AMOLED display, armored with sapphire crystal, beams a brilliant 2000 nits while staying resistant to scratches. Housed in stainless steel with both a premium strap, it balances style with utility. At just 31 grams, it feels feather light on the wrist, yet carries 5 ATM water resistance. The 260 mAh battery fuels up to 19 days in saver mode or 10 days in typical use, meaning more focus on living.
Under the hood, BioTracker 6.0 PPG tracks heart rate, SpO₂, stress and sleep, while Zepp Flow AI translates stats into smart guidance. With 160+ sports modes, built-in offline maps, turn by turn navigation, and GPS precision, the Active 2 is as much an outdoor explorer as it is a daily health companion which is as versatile as you are.
৳ 17,499.00Amazfit Active 2 (Premium Edition) Round
৳ 17,499.00Amazfit Active 2 (Premium Edition) Squire
Amazfit Active 2 Squire Smart Watch Premium Version
Amazfit Active 2 Square Premium takes the timeless elegance of a classic watch and reimagines it with cutting edge features. The 1.75″ AMOLED display, armored with sapphire crystal, beams a brilliant 2000 nits while staying resistant to scratches. Housed in stainless steel with both a premium strap, it balances style with utility. At just 31 grams, it feels feather light on the wrist, yet carries 5 ATM water resistance. The 260 mAh battery fuels up to 19 days in saver mode or 10 days in typical use, meaning more focus on living.
Under the hood, BioTracker 6.0 PPG tracks heart rate, SpO₂, stress and sleep, while Zepp Flow AI translates stats into smart guidance. With 160+ sports modes, built-in offline maps, turn by turn navigation, and GPS precision, the Active 2 is as much an outdoor explorer as it is a daily health companion which is as versatile as you are.
৳ 17,499.00Amazfit Active 2 (Premium Edition) Squire
৳ 17,499.00
- ৳ 1,750.00
HOCO ES3 Pro ANC Bluetooth Wireless Neckband
৳ 1,750.00 Hoco DI43 Robot Gaming Wireless Mouse
Model: DI43 Robot
Connectivity: 2.4G Wireless
Resolution: 800-1200-1600 DPI
Battery capacity: 300mAh
Key Lifespan: Up to 5 million clicks৳ 1,899.00Hoco DI43 Robot Gaming Wireless Mouse
৳ 1,899.00- ৳ 9,999.00
Hoco DS67 SuperBass Pro 600 Wireless Speaker
৳ 9,999.00 Hoco W35 Wireless Headphone
Hoco W35 Max Wireless Headphone
Move the upgraded audio experience when you have the Hoco W35 Max Wireless Headphone for your daily music listening. Quality audio while having excellent craftsmanship from the catchy looking glossy metal finishes for the telescopic adjustment that ensure comfortable wear and stylish look. From its 90° rotatable design ensures ergonomic wear, enhancing your listening pleasure. Available in striking matte black and silver, they exude sophistication. Equipped with Bluetooth 5.3 technology, they offer seamless wireless connectivity. Enjoy versatile playback options including Bluetooth, AUX, and TF Card modes. With a powerful 40mm dynamic coil unit, they deliver superior Hi-Fi sound quality, rendering music with clarity and depth. Longer power from the massive 800mAh battery provides up to 90 hours of uninterrupted use, perfect for long journeys. Lightweight and portable, they’re your ideal travel companion for immersive audio experiences on the go.
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,999.00Hoco W35 Wireless Headphone
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,999.00Baseus 20000mAh Power Bank
Baseus Adaman Metal Digital Display Quick Charge Power Bank 22.5W
Baseus Adaman Metal Digital Display Quick Charge Power Bank 22.5 is a power bank that comes to charge your device. The power bank has several outstanding features including a huge power capacity. Besides the elegant design increase its elegance. A
The classy outlook of this metal-made power bank is surely capable of catching your attention. The metal shell makes it durable and the crafted body shows the luxury. There is a digital display fitted perfectly with a water drop shape that shows the real-time viewing of the remaining battery level.
It comes with different power capacities. 4 different power variants are available and they are 10000 mAh, 20000 mAh, 30000 mAh, and 40000 mAh. You can choose from these four different variants according to your need.
It has a quick charging ability. It can capable of SCP 22.5W Light-Speed Quick Charge with Upper Limit Power. Furthermore, it supports HUAWEI 5A SCP quick-charging protocol. This helps to charge your device quickly.
The power bank contains several different types of inputs/outputs. It has Type C, USB1, and USB2. So the power bank has multiple device capabilities. You can charge phones and other devices of multiple brands.
It has the capability of charging your device quickly. Conversely, when the battery of the Baseus 22.5w power bank is running low on power you can charge it easily.
৳ 2,799.00Baseus 20000mAh Power Bank
৳ 2,799.00


















