No products in the cart.
Best Seller Items
- ৳ 17,499.00
JBL Charge 6 Wireless Speaker with Powerbank
৳ 17,499.00 Amazfit Active 2 (Premium Edition) Round
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch Premium Version
Amazfit Active 2 Square Premium takes the timeless elegance of a classic watch and reimagines it with cutting edge features. The 1.75″ AMOLED display, armored with sapphire crystal, beams a brilliant 2000 nits while staying resistant to scratches. Housed in stainless steel with both a premium strap, it balances style with utility. At just 31 grams, it feels feather light on the wrist, yet carries 5 ATM water resistance. The 260 mAh battery fuels up to 19 days in saver mode or 10 days in typical use, meaning more focus on living.
Under the hood, BioTracker 6.0 PPG tracks heart rate, SpO₂, stress and sleep, while Zepp Flow AI translates stats into smart guidance. With 160+ sports modes, built-in offline maps, turn by turn navigation, and GPS precision, the Active 2 is as much an outdoor explorer as it is a daily health companion which is as versatile as you are.
৳ 17,499.00Amazfit Active 2 (Premium Edition) Round
৳ 17,499.00Amazfit Active 2 (Premium Edition) Squire
Amazfit Active 2 Squire Smart Watch Premium Version
Amazfit Active 2 Square Premium takes the timeless elegance of a classic watch and reimagines it with cutting edge features. The 1.75″ AMOLED display, armored with sapphire crystal, beams a brilliant 2000 nits while staying resistant to scratches. Housed in stainless steel with both a premium strap, it balances style with utility. At just 31 grams, it feels feather light on the wrist, yet carries 5 ATM water resistance. The 260 mAh battery fuels up to 19 days in saver mode or 10 days in typical use, meaning more focus on living.
Under the hood, BioTracker 6.0 PPG tracks heart rate, SpO₂, stress and sleep, while Zepp Flow AI translates stats into smart guidance. With 160+ sports modes, built-in offline maps, turn by turn navigation, and GPS precision, the Active 2 is as much an outdoor explorer as it is a daily health companion which is as versatile as you are.
৳ 17,499.00Amazfit Active 2 (Premium Edition) Squire
৳ 17,499.00
- ৳ 1,900.00
QCY T13 ANC 2 Earbuds Price in Bangladesh
৳ 1,900.00 - ৳ 1,899.00
WiWU Sugar Power Bank 10000mAh MH136 (3C)
৳ 1,899.00 Hoco DI43 Robot Gaming Wireless Mouse
Model: DI43 Robot
Connectivity: 2.4G Wireless
Resolution: 800-1200-1600 DPI
Battery capacity: 300mAh
Key Lifespan: Up to 5 million clicks৳ 1,899.00Hoco DI43 Robot Gaming Wireless Mouse
৳ 1,899.00Anker Soundcore R50i
Description
Anker Soundcore R50i True Wireless Earbuds
The Anker Soundcore R50i True Wireless Earbuds are designed for users who want powerful bass, customizable sound, and a comfortable all-day fit at a budget-friendly price. Equipped with 10mm dynamic drivers, these earbuds deliver deep bass and crisp audio for music, calls, and streaming. With 22 EQ presets available in the Soundcore app, you can easily fine-tune your listening experience. The lightweight, ergonomic design ensures comfort during long listening sessions, while the compact charging case with included lanyard makes it easy to carry anywhere. Enjoy up to 10 hours of playback on a single charge, with an additional 30 hours from the case. Dual microphones with AI-powered noise reduction deliver clear calls, and fast charging provides 2 hours of playtime with just 10 minutes of charging. With IPX5 water resistance, instant pairing, and single-earbud mode, the R50i is a versatile choice for everyday use.
৳ 1,899.00Anker Soundcore R50i
৳ 1,899.00Hoco ESD03 Over-Ear Gaming Headphone
Hoco ESD03 Gaming Headphones
Features:
Hi-Res Immersive Audio: Experience a different level of sound quality. The advanced drivers produce rich, high-resolution audio with precise stereo positioning, so you can pinpoint exactly where enemies are shooting from.
Crystal-Clear Communication: The flexible, high-sensitivity (-48 dB) microphone ensures your voice is heard with absolute clarity by your teammates, giving you a strategic edge in squad-based games.
All-Day Gaming Comfort: Designed for long sessions, the large over-ear cups completely envelop your ears, while the padded headband and retractable straps adapt perfectly to your head shape without causing pressure.
Superior Sound Positioning: Advanced stereo sound distribution allows you to accurately identify the source and direction of in-game sounds, helping you react faster and gain a competitive advantage.
Rich Bass & Surround Ambience: Enjoy deep, powerful bass and immersive surround sound that pulls you into the game world, enhancing the atmosphere of every battle and storyline.
Durable & Adjustable Design: Built with robust materials and a fully adjustable headband for a perfect, secure fit that lasts through your most intense gaming marathons.৳ 1,799.00Hoco ESD03 Over-Ear Gaming Headphone
৳ 1,799.00- ৳ 1,750.00
HOCO ES3 Pro ANC Bluetooth Wireless Neckband
৳ 1,750.00 - ৳ 1,699.00
Anker 25W Type-C Foldable Charger Adapter
৳ 1,699.00





















