No products in the cart.
Best Seller Items
Baseus 20000mAh Power Bank
Baseus Adaman Metal Digital Display Quick Charge Power Bank 22.5W
Baseus Adaman Metal Digital Display Quick Charge Power Bank 22.5 is a power bank that comes to charge your device. The power bank has several outstanding features including a huge power capacity. Besides the elegant design increase its elegance. A
The classy outlook of this metal-made power bank is surely capable of catching your attention. The metal shell makes it durable and the crafted body shows the luxury. There is a digital display fitted perfectly with a water drop shape that shows the real-time viewing of the remaining battery level.
It comes with different power capacities. 4 different power variants are available and they are 10000 mAh, 20000 mAh, 30000 mAh, and 40000 mAh. You can choose from these four different variants according to your need.
It has a quick charging ability. It can capable of SCP 22.5W Light-Speed Quick Charge with Upper Limit Power. Furthermore, it supports HUAWEI 5A SCP quick-charging protocol. This helps to charge your device quickly.
The power bank contains several different types of inputs/outputs. It has Type C, USB1, and USB2. So the power bank has multiple device capabilities. You can charge phones and other devices of multiple brands.
It has the capability of charging your device quickly. Conversely, when the battery of the Baseus 22.5w power bank is running low on power you can charge it easily.
৳ 2,799.00Baseus 20000mAh Power Bank
৳ 2,799.00
- ৳ 1,900.00
QCY T13 ANC 2 Earbuds Price in Bangladesh
৳ 1,900.00 - ৳ 1,899.00
WiWU Sugar Power Bank 10000mAh MH136 (3C)
৳ 1,899.00 Hoco DI43 Robot Gaming Wireless Mouse
Model: DI43 Robot
Connectivity: 2.4G Wireless
Resolution: 800-1200-1600 DPI
Battery capacity: 300mAh
Key Lifespan: Up to 5 million clicks৳ 1,899.00Hoco DI43 Robot Gaming Wireless Mouse
৳ 1,899.00Anker Soundcore R50i
Description
Anker Soundcore R50i True Wireless Earbuds
The Anker Soundcore R50i True Wireless Earbuds are designed for users who want powerful bass, customizable sound, and a comfortable all-day fit at a budget-friendly price. Equipped with 10mm dynamic drivers, these earbuds deliver deep bass and crisp audio for music, calls, and streaming. With 22 EQ presets available in the Soundcore app, you can easily fine-tune your listening experience. The lightweight, ergonomic design ensures comfort during long listening sessions, while the compact charging case with included lanyard makes it easy to carry anywhere. Enjoy up to 10 hours of playback on a single charge, with an additional 30 hours from the case. Dual microphones with AI-powered noise reduction deliver clear calls, and fast charging provides 2 hours of playtime with just 10 minutes of charging. With IPX5 water resistance, instant pairing, and single-earbud mode, the R50i is a versatile choice for everyday use.
৳ 1,899.00Anker Soundcore R50i
৳ 1,899.00Hoco ESD03 Over-Ear Gaming Headphone
Hoco ESD03 Gaming Headphones
Features:
Hi-Res Immersive Audio: Experience a different level of sound quality. The advanced drivers produce rich, high-resolution audio with precise stereo positioning, so you can pinpoint exactly where enemies are shooting from.
Crystal-Clear Communication: The flexible, high-sensitivity (-48 dB) microphone ensures your voice is heard with absolute clarity by your teammates, giving you a strategic edge in squad-based games.
All-Day Gaming Comfort: Designed for long sessions, the large over-ear cups completely envelop your ears, while the padded headband and retractable straps adapt perfectly to your head shape without causing pressure.
Superior Sound Positioning: Advanced stereo sound distribution allows you to accurately identify the source and direction of in-game sounds, helping you react faster and gain a competitive advantage.
Rich Bass & Surround Ambience: Enjoy deep, powerful bass and immersive surround sound that pulls you into the game world, enhancing the atmosphere of every battle and storyline.
Durable & Adjustable Design: Built with robust materials and a fully adjustable headband for a perfect, secure fit that lasts through your most intense gaming marathons.৳ 1,799.00Hoco ESD03 Over-Ear Gaming Headphone
৳ 1,799.00- ৳ 1,750.00
HOCO ES3 Pro ANC Bluetooth Wireless Neckband
৳ 1,750.00 - ৳ 1,699.00
Anker 25W Type-C Foldable Charger Adapter
৳ 1,699.00





















