No products in the cart.
Best Seller Items
Oneplus USB-A to Type-c Cable
OnePlus SuperVooc Type-A To Type-C Cable
Elevate your charging experience with the OnePlus SUPERVOOC Type-A to Type-C cable – where quality meets functionality. Crafted with premium materials and a robust silicon coating, this cable is built to withstand bends and ties, ensuring longevity for extended usage. The flat cable design facilitates easy storage in your backpack, while the generous 100cm length accommodates higher-placed plugs. Weighing just 40 grams, its lightweight design enhances portability. This versatile cable goes beyond smartphones, supporting diverse charging needs for devices, power banks, and even earbuds. Experience optimal performance when paired with OnePlus devices featuring the SUPERVOOC 80W power adapter.
৳ 1,350.00Oneplus USB-A to Type-c Cable
৳ 1,350.00
Oraimo Watch 5R Pro
Oraimo Watch 5R Pro Smart Watch
Check your health insights precisely with the amazing Oraimo watch 5R Pro smart watch. Comes with a rounded design and 2.5D floating interface to ensure a premium wear. Besides its fancy design, the 5R pro delivers an adventure lifestyle with waterproof features, letting you worry less during sudden rainfall or water splashes. After encountering raindrops bravely, the watch lets you view crisp views from the beautiful AMOLED display.
This large display is for a good reason, as you get to have a quick messaging and wireless HD calling experience without any hassles. There’s also blood oxygen & heart rate monitoring to keep you aware of your health. Not to mention the watch’s other useful features like timer, music control, camera control and more. Moreover, view the watch uniquely everyday and personalize it with AI-generated watch faces. All this cool feature can be enjoyed for multiple days with a reliable battery inside.
৳ 5,999.00Oraimo Watch 5R Pro
৳ 5,999.00- ৳ 5,450.00
Oraimo Watch Nova 2 2.01 AMOLED Smart Watch
৳ 5,450.00 - ৳ 3,630.00
Oraimo Power Bank 20000mah – PowerNova L21
৳ 3,630.00 Apple 20W
Descriptions
Apple 20W USB-C Power Adapter
Apple 20W USB-C Power Adapter is a power adapter with multi-device compatibility including different versions of iPhones, and iPads. Moreover, Apple Watches and AirPods are also compatible with it for charging. This Apple adapter delivers a flashy charge to your Apple device.
With the Apple 20W USB-C Power Adapter, you can charge your devices quickly and effectively at home, at work, or on the move. Fast charging is possible with this adapter but it depends on the device’s fast-charging compatibility. When you use an iPhone 8 or later; the battery will reach 50% in around 35 minutes. Or use it in conjunction with the iPad Pro and iPad Air for the best charging results. In a nutshell, every device with USB-C support is compatible.
৳ 2,999.00৳ 3,150.00Apple 20W
৳ 2,999.00৳ 3,150.00























