No products in the cart.
Best Seller Items
Haylou Watch 4S Smart Watch
Descriptions
Haylou 4S
The Haylou 4S delivers flagship features without the flagship price tag attached. That gorgeous 1.43-inch AMOLED display with 466×466 resolution isn’t just pretty to look at. It’s bright enough to read in blazing sunlight and sharp enough to make your phone screen look dated. The aluminum alloy rotating crown feels satisfyingly premium when you’re scrolling through menus, not like the plastic nonsense most budget watches use. The real magic happens with that 5-system GPS setup covering everything from American GPS to European Galileo.
Whether you’re running through downtown concrete canyons or hiking forest trails, it tracks your route without those annoying drift moments that make your morning jog look like abstract art. With 120+ sport modes, 24/7 heart rate monitoring, and blood oxygen tracking, this thing knows your body better than you do. The 400mAh battery keeps everything running smoothly, while Bluetooth 5.3 ensures your calls don’t sound like you’re talking through a tin can.
৳ 4,999.00Haylou Watch 4S Smart Watch
৳ 4,999.00- ৳ 4,900.00
Kieslect Pura Ele BT Calling Smart Watch
৳ 4,900.00 - ৳ 9,999.00
Hoco DS67 SuperBass Pro 600 Wireless Speaker
৳ 9,999.00
- ৳ 1,599.00
Anker 322 USB-C to Lightning Braided Cable
৳ 1,599.00 - ৳ 1,699.00
Anker 25W Type-C Foldable Charger Adapter
৳ 1,699.00 Anker Soundcore R50i
Description
Anker Soundcore R50i True Wireless Earbuds
The Anker Soundcore R50i True Wireless Earbuds are designed for users who want powerful bass, customizable sound, and a comfortable all-day fit at a budget-friendly price. Equipped with 10mm dynamic drivers, these earbuds deliver deep bass and crisp audio for music, calls, and streaming. With 22 EQ presets available in the Soundcore app, you can easily fine-tune your listening experience. The lightweight, ergonomic design ensures comfort during long listening sessions, while the compact charging case with included lanyard makes it easy to carry anywhere. Enjoy up to 10 hours of playback on a single charge, with an additional 30 hours from the case. Dual microphones with AI-powered noise reduction deliver clear calls, and fast charging provides 2 hours of playtime with just 10 minutes of charging. With IPX5 water resistance, instant pairing, and single-earbud mode, the R50i is a versatile choice for everyday use.
৳ 1,899.00Anker Soundcore R50i
৳ 1,899.00Baseus 20000mAh Power Bank
Baseus Adaman Metal Digital Display Quick Charge Power Bank 22.5W
Baseus Adaman Metal Digital Display Quick Charge Power Bank 22.5 is a power bank that comes to charge your device. The power bank has several outstanding features including a huge power capacity. Besides the elegant design increase its elegance. A
The classy outlook of this metal-made power bank is surely capable of catching your attention. The metal shell makes it durable and the crafted body shows the luxury. There is a digital display fitted perfectly with a water drop shape that shows the real-time viewing of the remaining battery level.
It comes with different power capacities. 4 different power variants are available and they are 10000 mAh, 20000 mAh, 30000 mAh, and 40000 mAh. You can choose from these four different variants according to your need.
It has a quick charging ability. It can capable of SCP 22.5W Light-Speed Quick Charge with Upper Limit Power. Furthermore, it supports HUAWEI 5A SCP quick-charging protocol. This helps to charge your device quickly.
The power bank contains several different types of inputs/outputs. It has Type C, USB1, and USB2. So the power bank has multiple device capabilities. You can charge phones and other devices of multiple brands.
It has the capability of charging your device quickly. Conversely, when the battery of the Baseus 22.5w power bank is running low on power you can charge it easily.
৳ 2,799.00Baseus 20000mAh Power Bank
৳ 2,799.00- ৳ 2,990.00
Anker Soundcore V20i Price in Bangladesh
৳ 2,990.00 Anker Soundcore R50i NC
Anker Soundcore R50i NC TWS Earbuds
Stay groovy and stylish with your sound experience from the Anker Soundcore R50i NC TWS Earbuds. These briefcase-shaped earbuds come with a 2-in-1 case that charges them and doubles as a phone stand. With an IPX54 water-resistant rating, they’re perfect for active lifestyles. Powerful 10mm drivers deliver clear sound, while Adaptive ANC silences background noise for a truly immersive experience. Bluetooth connectivity ensures seamless call quality and music streaming. Gamers will love the 42dB noise reduction depth while playing games, while four microphones with AI algorithms provide crystal-clear phone calls. Enjoy up to 45 hours of playtime with the charging case, or upto 10 hours on a single charge. Plus, a quick 10-minute charge provides 2 hours of listening. Lightweight build quality of the earbuds ensures comfortable wear for extended listening sessions.
৳ 3,390.00Anker Soundcore R50i NC
৳ 3,390.00





















